Quick Links & Popular Tools

Menu

Lost Alumni

Have you seen them?

We're looking for many alumni with whom we have lost contact. Can you help us?

Any information is greatly appreciated and can be as simple as the city or town where an alum is living, or as detailed as a mailing address or email address.

Please email Kristina Stankevich at kstankev@huron.uwo.ca

  • Classes before 1959

    +

  • The Rt. Rev. Henry G. Cook '35

    Mr. Robert G. Gladish '40

    The Rev. C. Arthur Selby '41

    The Rev. Robert C. Holmes '45

    The Rev. Thomas D. Lindsay '47

    The Rev. J. S. Dodd '50

    The Very Rev. Lawrence Robertson '52

    Mr. Gord McIntyre '54

    The Rev. Alexander K. Morphy '54

    The Rev. Jack Bielby '55

    The Rev. Arthur F. Wilkinson '57

    The Rev. Walter J. Evans '58

    The Rev. James A. Kiddell '58

    Class of 1959

    Mr. Hugh G. Cameron

    Mr. K. Bruce Howes

    Mr. George R. Klein

    Mrs. Rosemary (Smyth) Lewies

    Mr. Donald E. Peppler

    As of May 19, 2017
  • Classes of 1960-1969

    +
  • Class of 1960

    Mr. Walter E. T. Creery

    Mr. Neal L. Fisher

    Mr. William E. L. Frewen

    The Rev. Samuel M. Kubo

    Mr. Roger C. Proctor

    Class of 1961

    Miss Rubena Abraham

    Mr. John Y. Cowan

    Mr. Richard J. Hobson

    Mr. David E. Legg

    The Rev. Alan J. Semple

    Class of 1962

    Mr. William A. Armitt

    Mrs. Margaret E. Beatty (Stewart)

    Mr. Harold S. Brown
    Mr. Peter D. Brown

    Mrs. Hazel Culbert (Fenning)

    Mr. Charles A. Dymond

    Ms. Mary Ann Dymond

    Mr. Hank Hagey

    Mr. J. Philip Harrington

    The Rev. Earl J. Lackey

    Mr. William J. Mountain

    Mrs. Mary E. Painter (Shaver)

    Mr. Ian W. K. Russell

    Mrs. Susan J. Russell (Roth)

    Mr. Brian D. Simpson

    Mr. Howard Simpson

    Mrs. Sandra C. Spence (Sawle)

    Mr. Harry S. Sterling

    Mr. Charles T. Waddington

    Mrs. Gayle (Hardy) Waters

    Mrs. Margaret Anne Williams (Malowney)

    Class of 1963

    Mr. Robert G. Anderson

    Mrs. Elizabeth L. Bond (Thornton)

    Ms. Sharon J. Bowman

    Mr. John S. Enlow

    Mrs. Mary Jean Epstein (Pickering)

    Mr. John D. Fowler

    Mr. Donald R. M. Grant

    Mrs. Phyllis G. Greene (Mackenzie)

    Mr. Peter Kiviloo

    Mr. Ronald R. Laing

    The Rev. Dr. Willis H. Lawton

    Mr. Dave Mantle

    Mr. Brian McBain

    Mr. Angus R. Mitchell

    Mr. Michael A. Moffat

    Mr. Robert K. Rankin

    Ms. Janet M. Ray

    Mr. Jaffrey Smith

    Mr. William J. Smith

    Class of 1964

    Mrs. Millicent Akinsulure

    Mr. Allan J. Benford
    Mr. Stephen P. Corey

    Mr. Richard F. Furness

    The Rev. Dick Henderson

    Mr. Gordon A. Hugh

    Mr. Iain D. Kirkaldy-Willis

    Mr. Ronald G. Mansfield

    Mr. Andrew H. McKeown

    Mr. Stanley T. Norton

    The Rev. William C. Paisley

    Ms. F. Elaine Rogers

    Miss Deanna C. Russell

    Mr. Christopher G. Southam

    Mrs. Ruthann Zinkan (MacKinnon)

    Class of 1965

    Mr. William W. Bradley

    Mr. Perry D. Breslin

    Miss Judith A. Brown

    Mrs. Jane Crichton (Price)

    The Ven. Harry J. Dawson

    Mrs. Karen E. De Vries (Hopp)

    Mr. William J. S. Glaister

    Mr. Arthur R. Henderson

    Ms. Mary Ann Hickey

    Mr. Jerry L. Hyatt

    Mrs. Janet E. Manderson (Grantham)

    Mr. Douglas McInnis

    Lt. Michael C. Rich

    Mrs. M. Elizabeth Watson

    Class of 1966

    Mr. David D. Anderson

    Ms. Sydney-Anne Andrews (Benjamin)

    Mrs. Dianne Bailey (Maclean)

    Mr. John T. Boulton

    Mrs. Mary A. Chapman (Mccarthy)

    Mrs. Kathryn R. Coleman (Dunsford)

    Mr. Eldon F. Cooper

    Mrs. Ruth A. Daigle (Ervin)

    Mr. Bruce Dow

    Mr. Michael C. Farewell

    Mr. Wallace H. Hosken

    Mr. Helmut J. Kosempel

    Mr. William A. MacDonald

    The Rev. Peter W. McIntyre

    Ms. Mary Anne Murray

    Mr. Kenneth M. Nicholson

    Mr. Allan T. Redpath

    Mr. Andy Santoloce

    Mr. Timothy N. Scorer

    Mr. Dale Seddon

    Mr. James E. Skilling

    Mrs. Janet A. Sommer (Kirkpatrick)

    Mr. Arthur P. Tarasuk

    Mr. John D. Thomson

    Ms. Dian E. Watton

    The Rev. Canon Dan Webb

    Mr. James P. Wrightman

    Class of 1967

    Mrs. Judy Adams (Quist)

    Mr. Charles W. Bourke

    Mrs. Karen J. Couch (Chapman)

    Mrs. Sandra M. Dea Birnie (Dea)

    Mr. Michael D. Grayson

    Mr. David A. G. Hall

    Mrs. Mary M. Harbinson (Kerr)

    Mr. Lloyd S. Hart

    Mr. Robert C. Harvey

    Mr. Byron M. Herrington

    Mr. William E. Judges

    Ms. Carole D. Lee

    Mr. James P. Lindsay

    Mr. William R. MacKay

    Mrs. Marlene D. MacLean (Rosenbloom)

    Ms. Carol A. Morrow

    Mrs. Judith A. Morten (Jacks)

    Ms. Randi J. Pickering

    Mrs. Milania Plekan (Butska)

    Mr. Richard M. Stewart

    Mrs. Sandra A. Stoutenburg (Robinson)

    Mrs. Brenda E. Sturgeon (Hryhorchuk)

    Mr. Steven M. Thomas

    Mrs. Barbara L. Thornton (Jones)

    Mr. Paul H. Wilson

    Class of 1968

    Mrs. Susan E. Both (Bradley)

    Mr. Thomas M. Brennan

    Mr. Philip B. Chapman

    Mr. Alexander J. Chisholm

    Mrs. Carroll J. Cruchley (Dunn)

    Mr. Forbes Aird

    Mrs. Barbara E. Howes (Hewson)

    Mrs. Susan L. Humphrey (Ringer)

    Mr. Malcolm L. Johnson

    The Rev. John C. Kerr

    Ms. Diane Kuyzk

    Mrs. Jane E. Lee (Robson)

    Mr. Thomas R. Letson

    Mr. Robert J. Melville

    Mr. Terry Mitchell

    Mrs. Karen Morgan (McNair)

    Mr. Marvin G. Morten

    Ms. Janis M. Mudie

    Mrs. Jane P. Penfield (Wallace)

    Mr. James L. Rafuse

    Mrs. Elinor I. Sullivan (Scott)

    Class of 1969

    Mrs. Catharine A. (Braun) Aird

    Miss Catherine M. Armstrong

    Mr. John S. Babb

    Mr. Ronald P. Barnes

    Mrs. Caroline M. Bishop

    Mr. Roger F. Fisher

    Mrs. Linda L. Houlahan (Hunter-Duvar)

    Mrs. Susan Joyce (Cheeseman)

    Mrs. Pamela J. Lovelace (McCowan)

    Mr. Douglas C. McIntyre

    Mrs. Wendy L. Oliver (Woodhams)

    Mrs. Elizabeth A. Read

    Mrs. Karen E. Rourke (Ingle)

    Mr. Tim Shortreed

    Ms. Claire Rowan Sylvan

    Mrs. Kathrine Tomlinson (Walker)

    Mrs. Karen E. Vuksevic (Taylor)

    Mrs. Elizabeth J. Whelan (Bannister)

    Mr. Allan Wilkinson

     

    Last revised on November 17, 2017

  • Classes of 1970-1979

    +
  • Class of 1970

    Mr. Dan Bigelow

    Mrs. Margaret J. Brayford (Book)

    Mr. William G. Brooks

    Ms. Carole A. Driscu

    Mrs. Margaret A. Fowler (Hopf)

    Mr. Harold R. Fraser

    Mr. Peter M. Henderson

    Mrs. Mary Anne Huggett (Durfey)

    Mr. Stephen F. Kerrigan

    Mr. Rodney Lawrence

    Mr. Steve Mara

    Mrs. Della M. Mees (Batten)

    Mr. Robert T. Mosey

    Mrs. Sylvia A. Pacey (Tomlinson)

    Mrs. Alison A. Patterson (Fountain)

    Mrs. Christine A. Pombiere (Sprott)

    Mrs. Tracey J. Prentice (Ball)

    Mrs. Kimberley A. Reid (Milne)

    Mrs. Maureen V. Ross (Brown)

    Mr. Garth B. Roy

    Mr. Robert D. C. Sawyer

    Mr. John E. Scholes

    Mr. Joseph H. J. Spicer

    Ms. Bonnie A. Symons

    Mrs. Catherine E. Toole (Carroll)

    Mrs. Alexandra I. Waters

    Mr. John E. Wilson

    Mr. W. Donald Wilson

    Mrs. Judith A. Wolfe (Currell)

    Mr. Robert B. Zinner

    Class of 1971

    Mr. John B. Beeston, C.A.

    Mr. Kevin T. Birch

    Mr. Donald J. Buckley

    Mrs. Margaret J. E. Burke (Ball)

    Mr. Michael J. Carson

    Ms. Jane M. Chapman

    Mr. Robert J. Cheshire

    Ms. Josephine M. Churcher

    Mr. Terrence D. Clark

    Mr. David C. L. Coveney

    Mr. William J. Drake

    Ms. Ann L. Fetherston

    Mr. Robert L. Fife

    Mr. Robert J. Fitchett

    Mr. Gerald L. Flannigan

    Mr. Charles G. Fletcher

    Mr. Robert S. Goss

    Mr. John R. Hall

    Ms. Elizabeth-Rose Harnum

    Mrs. Barbara R. Henderson (Cosstick)

    Mr. John M. Henry

    Mr. Gary W. Keillor

    Dr. David J. Levy

    Mr. John A. MacDonald

    Mr. James MacDonald

    Ms. Suzanne M. McCarthy

    Ms. Linda L. McClure

    Mr. John R. McGee

    Ms. Wendy Merklinger

    Ms. Marlene A. Milne

    Mrs. Flavia S. Morden (Saunders)

    Mr. Lawrence E. Moses

    Mr. Randy H. C. Oliver

    Mrs. Jennifer P. Parsons (Bressette)

    Mr. Harry D. Payne

    Ms. Susan E. Poupore

    Mrs. Anne M. Randall

    Mr. Paul Silcox

    Ms. Rennie S. Smythe

    Mr. Stephen W. Town

    Mrs. Leota D. Turner (Houston)

    Mr. Neil B. Webb

    Mr. James D. Wickett

    Class of 1972

    Mr. Clarke A. Addison

    Mr. Charles A. Belshaw

    Mrs. Jeannette M. Bertens (Ross)

    Mr. Charles A. E. Biehn

    Ms. Susan C. Burton

    Mr. Kwan-Ding (Ben) Cheung

    Mr. Jim J. Cressy

    Ms. Margaret V. I. Dick

    Mr. Robert A. Gair

    Miss Jane C. Gow

    Mr. Michael D. Graham

    Ms. Elizabeth L. Hoyle

    Ms. Susan M. Hurlbut-Luna (Hurlbut)

    Mr. William B. Hutcheson

    Mrs. Gail E. Johnson (Stewart)

    Ms. Susan M. MacIvor

    Mr. Wayne C. McEwen

    Major William C. Murray

    Mr. Peter F. Pirie

    Mr. John Rothel

    Mr. Dennis R. Scott

    Ms. Susan Scott

    Mr. Allan J. Shantz

    Mrs. Jennifer E. Smith (O'Brien)

    Mr. Walter D. Smith

    Mrs. Jann Wickett (Parry)

    Dr. Sandra J. Wolfe

    Class of 1973

    Mr. Herbert J. Bolton

    The Rev. John A. Callander

    Mr. Geoff Cannon

    Mrs. Muriel J. Cobb (Labarge)

    Mr. Paul Conners

    Mr. Robert J. Cook

    Mrs. Janice J. Dalton (Cowie)

    Ms. Gayle M. Deschutter

    Mrs. Kathryn P. Gordon (Larkins)

    Mrs. Gloria Giesbrecht (Motheral)

    Mr. Richard A. Halabisky

    Ms. Sheila E. Hardie

    Ms. Karen L. Karrys

    Mr. David Lang

    Mrs. Tamara Laye (Lukings)

    Miss Phyllis A. Lipsett

    Mr. Richard Y. Law

    Mr. Thomas W. Manning

    Ms. Patricia D. McIntyre

    Ms. Barbara M. McKee

    Mr. Richard H. Morrison

    Mrs. Alexandra E. Myatt (Cunningham)

    Ms. Marilyn R. Stetler

    Mrs. Virginia A. Thompson

    Mr. Sammy Y. S. Yu

    Class of 1974

    Miss Joan N. Beer

    Ms. Brenda K. Berringer

    Mrs. Karen L. Bruce (Steele)

    Mrs. Cherie L. Carter (Rush)

    Miss Sharon A. Cripps

    Ms. Kathleen E. Cunningham

    Mr. Ray Elliott

    Mr. James K. Galvin

    Ms. Patricia J. Kleinfeldt

    Mr. Simon A. R. Levett

    Ms. Catherine A. MacDonald

    Ms. Leueen E. MacFarlane

    Mrs. Catherine (Myers) Mills '74

    Ms. Ellen R. Mitchell

    Ms. Patricia E. Munro

    Mrs. Lavinia J. Oldridge (Moore)

    Mrs. Marnie Patterson (Breithaupt)

    Mr. Raymond A. Perreault

    Mr. Gerry Rivard

    Mrs. Catherine O. Rohmer-Dyer (Rohmer)

    Ms. Michelle C. M. Roy

    Ms. Joanne E. Shaw

    Mrs. Pamela Silcox (Reed)

    Mr. Mark W. Stinson

    The Rev. William E. Tetz

    Mrs. Marian F. Thurston (Beggs)

    Mrs. Darlene K. Tostowaryk


    Mrs. Cheryl D. Tough

    Mr. Douglas R. Wilson

    Mr. Ronald C. Wilson

    Class of 1975

    Mr. Stephen T. Cardwell

    Mr. Paul Britton

    Mr. Michael Doyle

    Mr. Brian C. Hamilton

    Ms. Nikki A. Hayes

    Mr. Colin B. Herring

    Mrs. Jayne K. Kennedy

    Mr. Ronald J. Lane


    Mr. Peter McIntyre

    Mr. John R. Moore

    Mr. Michael P. Penich

    Ms. Alison P. Plain

    Mr. David F. Silcock

    Mr. Glenn M. Smith

    Ms. Susan J. Smith (McIsaac)

    Ms. Margaret M. Thompson

    The Rev. T. Thomas Varkey

    Mr. Andrew D. Willock

    Ms. Katharine M. Wilson (O'Hara)

    Class of 1976

    Mr. Terrence R. Argue

    The Rev. Harry A. Bryden

    Mr. Robert J. Clarke

    Mr. Geoffrey S. Collett

    Ms. Penny W. Cutler

    Mr. Paul M. Dilworth


    Ms. Kathryn A. Dupuis

    Mr. Peter R. Elliot

    Mr. David L. Ferguson

    Mr. Michael Finkbeiner

    Mr. Prakash M. Gopaldas

    Mrs. Carol E. Graham (Trenholm)

    Ms. Nancy A. Gregoris

    Mr. Dan H. Harris

    The Rev. Ruth Howlett (Tester)

    Mr. Peter G. W. Hull

    Mr. William M. Kenny

    Mr. Paul E. Lemon

    Mr. Brian A. McLay

    Ms. Lynn A. Muszynski


    Mr. Glenn C. Schumacher

    Mr. Hugh C. L. Smith

    Mr. W. William Stratton

    Mr. James P. J. Thompson

    The Rev. Carl Triskle

    Ms. Renate Vogel

    Class of 1977

    Ms. Gloria C. Alward

    Miss Judith A. Bennett

    Mrs. Kathryn L. Bonner

    Mrs. Marjorie A. Craig (Moffatt)

    Mr. Lee Daugharty

    Ms. Katherine Dawson

    Mrs. Catherine E. De Witte (Monkman)

    Mr. Charles Dietz

    Mrs. Karen M. Hall (Williamson)

    Mrs. Mary E. Hathaway (Spragg)

    Mrs. Corry Howe (Vandenheuvel)

    Mr. Wayne D. J. Janzen

    Mr. Robert A. Lamb

    Mrs. Marian G. MacDonald

    Ms. Patricia G. MacPherson

    Mr. Edward K. Martin

    Ms. Margaret E. McKay

    Mrs. Kathie L. McNamara (Janzen)

    Mr. Richard A. Michalak

    The Rev. Samuel L. Obol

    Mr. Walter H. Owen

    Ms. Gillian A. Park (Mcgann)

    Ms. Janet I. Phillips

    Mr. Douglas Prangley

    Mr. Winfried W. Pruss

    Mrs. Barbara H. Spencer (Brooks)

    Ms. Martha J. Watson

    Class of 1978

    Ms. Mary M. Austin

    Mr. Ismail Bana

    Mr. Winston C. Chuck

    Ms. Marie E. Hansford

    Mr. Robert V. Horte

    Mr. Donald Howe

    Mrs. J. Dianne Kearney (Blake)

    The Rev. George D. Layzell

    Mr. Martin W. Leeson

    Ms. Nancy A. Merklinger

    Ms. Clare Myers

    Mrs. Sandra L. Pope (Corney)

    Mrs. Olivia Previl (Graham)

    Ms. Vicki L. Smorhay

    Mr. Byron R. Tames

    Ms. Elizabeth J. Tuinema


    Mr. Roger Vienneau

    Mrs. Deborah D. Waffle (Vicary)

    Class of 1979

    Mrs. Kathryn A. Chambers (Warden)

    Ms. Leora Dinsmore

    Mr. Bruce R. D. Evans

    Mrs. Alison B. Fraser (Taylor)

    Ms. Christine D. Hennig

    Ms. Trudy L. Holmes

    Mrs. Elizabeth A. Jamieson (Bround)

    Ms. E. J. McIsaac

    Mr. Drew R. Middleton


    Mr. Edward M. E. Moll

    Ms. Janie M. Robertson

    Miss Caroline Rothel

    Mr. Randy Somerville

    Ms. Mohra E. Taylor

    Ms. Kathleen A. Terrio

    Ms. Elizabeth K. Williams

    Mr. Timothy J. Woods

    Mrs. Donna J. Woods (Swett)

    Mr. Christopher Zwolinski

     

    Last revised on November 17, 2017

     

  • Classes of 1980-1989

    +
  • Class of 1980

    Mr. Steven C. Ball

    Mrs. Kathryn A. Clarke (Elliott)

    Mr. Andrew W. Coutts

    Mr. David R. Cox

    Ms. Wendy A. Esaw

    Mrs. Joanne Firby (Esler)

    Mrs. Sharon L. Fromow (Mclean)

    Ms. Susan E. Gammon

    Mr. Wayne P. Hagerty

    Mrs. Lauren C. Herrndorf (Murphy)

    Ms. Anica A. Kastelanac

    Mr. Thomas W. Kiley

    Mr. Robert W. Kirk

    Mr. William M. Latta

    Mr. James R. McBeth

    Mrs. Karen P. Meadows (Mann)

    Mr. Jonathan R. Miller

    Mrs. Donna M. Morrison (Machtmes)

    Ms. Lyn-Anne C. J. Nash

    Mr. Blair W. Newman

    Mr. David T. Osbourne

    Mr. Robert G. A. Payne

    The Rev. Vernon C. Prowse

    Mr. Joseph E. Reid

    Mrs. Sylvia L. Taylor

    Mr. Steven T. Varga

    Ms. Sandra L. Williams

    Class of 1981

    The Rev. Frank C. Butt

    Mr. Thomas S. Currie

    Mrs. Susan E. Doherty (Sillett)

    Mr. Peter J. Doucet

    Mr. Gordon S. Elliott

    Ms. Nicola J. J. Falconer

    Mr. Russell V. Fawcett

    Mrs. Brenda Finance (Shearer)

    Mr. Michael D. T. Holmes

    Mr. Jian Wen S. Liao

    Ms. Susan T. Osso

    Mr. Gregory F. Petrie

    Mr. John S. Pitfield

    Mrs. Diana E. Robson (Gwynne-Timothy)

    Mrs. Jewel P. Senior (Laird)

    Mr. David F. Sleeth

    Mrs. Lisa A. Smythe (Williamson)

    Mr. Michael E. Smythe

    Ms. Leslie E. Thompson

    Mr. Peter C. Turner

    Mr. Paul E. B. Wilson

    Mrs. Judith A. Wright (Smith)

    Class of 1982

    Ms. Leanne Armstrong

    Mrs. Tanya E. Barcikowski (Beyer)

    Mrs. Dawne A. Benson (Demetri)

    Ms. Bonnie E. Briggs-Nunn (Briggs)

    Mr. George Tai-Hay Cheung

    Mr. John D. Clark

    Mrs. Elizabeth L. Davidson-Hubbs (Davidson)

    Ms. Gloria Dobush

    Ms. Shelly Drapkin

    Mrs. Alma M. E. Goodreau (MacDonald)

    Mr. Donald M. Eldon

    Ms. Seana A. Evans

    Ms. Susan J. Feaver-Mansfield (Feaver)

    Mrs. J. Penny Hall (Marshall)

    Mr. Bruce R. G. Hardie

    Mr. John F. J. Holland

    The Rev. Robert J. Hudson

    Ms. Karen A. Lewkowitz

    Mr. Peter MacNee

    Mr. Geoffrey J. Peake

    Mr. Stephen G. Rawson

    Mr. Timothy Reynolds

    Mrs. Heather A. Ross (Lefebvre)

    Mrs. Cathy Skinner (Becker)

    Mr. James R. Taylor

    Ms. Gretchen K. (Cross) Thompson

    Ms. Annette S. Von Herrmann

    Mr. Bruce A. Walker

    Class of 1983

    Ms. Ingrid H. Bauer

    Mrs. Diana W. Cape (Wishart)

    Mr. Bruce R. Clark

    Mrs. Pam Cottingham (Macdonald)

    Mr. Neil Devereaux

    Ms. Sydney V. Edney-Vanooteghem (Edney)

    Mr. Scott B. Gardiner

    Ms. Patricia V. Gialloreto

    Mr. Robert B. Gregoire

    Ms. Susan K. Hargreaves

    Ms. Susan E. Longvet (Comrie)

    Ms. Elizabeth M. Mann

    Mr. Stephen Matthews

    Mr. Mark McMurray

    Mr. Norman G. Meadwell

    Ms. Elizabeth A. O'Neill (Nishimura)

    Mr. Philip G. Ogden

    Mr. Mark I. Parsons

    Ms. Julia E. Pratt

    Ms. Kathryn A. Roberts

    Miss Ann L. Stoner

    Ms. Silvana Tarantino

    Mr. Douglas C. R. Taylor

    Mr. Anselm G. Thompson

    Mr. Thomas A. Venner

    Mr. Trevor E. Wilkinson

    Class of 1984

    Miss Katherine L. Butt

    Mr. Michael E. Cihra

    Ms. Darlene D. Davis

    Mr. Ian E. Day

    Mrs. Heather V. Denton (Borg)

    Ms. Anne M. Emonson

    Ms. Mary E. Fox

    Ms. Nikolette T. Gayk

    Mr. Gregory B. Godbeer

    Mr. Michael D. Harrison

    Ms. Kelly A. James

    Mr. Andrew J. M. Jenkin

    Ms. Susan Jones

    Mr. Mark Lees

    Ms. Lisa D. E. Liambotis

    Ms. Mary E. Mills

    Mr. Paul G. O'Neill

    Mrs. Noelle Parsons (Glancy)

    Ms. Kirby E. Patton (Patton)

    Ms. Mary Beth Schofield

    Ms. Susan E. E. Sinclair

    Ms. Jacqueline A. Smela

    Mr. Robert Scott Thomson

    Mr. John Wilkes

    Class of 1985

    Mr. John A. Alexander

    Mr. Michael A. Bailey

    Mrs. Adrienne L. Black

    Miss Samantha R. Bregazzi

    Mr. Michael D. Cochrane

    Mr. Allan Cockell

    Ms. Sandra Cockwell

    Miss Marjorie E. Cooke

    Miss Carol A. Cope

    Ms. Terry A. Cowan

    Ms. Laura I. Denison

    Mr. Donald A. Grant

    Mr. Kenneth W. Haigh

    Ms. Virginia Harris

    Mr. Michael D. Harrison

    Mrs. Heather J. Hendry

    Mr. Benjamin B. Hewson

    Mrs. Ann M. Kean (Kean)

    Ms. Heather A. Mackie (Joyce)

    Mr. Robert F. Mooney

    Mr. David E. O'Reilly

    Mr. Richard W. H. Ritson

    Mr. Lee A. Robinson

    Mr. David A. Rousseau

    Mr. David J. Sass

    The Rev. William B. Sangster

    Mrs. Shelley Tavener (Varga)

    Ms. Karey A. Templeton

    Ms. Brenda L. Toner

    Mrs. Constance White

    Class of 1986

    Miss Claire H. W. Angus

    Miss Carrie A. Bailey

    Mrs. Jill (Byers) Calder

    Mr. Matthew Chesney


    Mr. Francis M. Dieleman

    Mrs. Dione Ball Goyette (Ball)

    Miss Michele Brown

    Mrs. Su Ann Brown (Sutton)

    Mr. Kevin N. Capstick

    Ms. Michelle Chann

    Mr. John M. Finlayson

    Mr. Adrian T. Graham

    The Rev. David Griffith

    Mr. Paul L. R. Hartman

    Ms. Kathryn M. Hurrell

    Ms. Barbara E. Inksater

    Mrs. Joanne Kelley (Austin)

    Mr. John C. Kennedy

    The Rev. Robert G. Korth

    Mr. Frank W. Lautenschlaeger

    Mr. Stephen J. Lobb

    Mr. Joseph C. Lyons

    Mr. Ian R. N. Martin

    Ms. Heather E. McGeorge

    Mr. Fraser G. U. Morrison

    Miss Carol L. Olson

    Mr. Thomas W. Panabaker

    Mr. John F. Probert

    Mr. Kai R. M. Schmidt

    Ms. Joanne M. Sharp

    Mr. Paul L. Smith

    Mr. Stewart J. R. Smith

    Mr. Andrew Stewart

    Mrs. Anne S. Tull (Hewlig)

    The Rev. Christropher Wanamaker

    Class of 1987

    Mr. Paul J. Ashworth

    Mr. Mark A. Chapman

    Mr. Roger M. Chin

    Ms. Christine P. Dacyshyn

    Ms. Jennifer Dawson

    Ms. Susan J. Deichert

    Mr. Garry B. Dunlop

    Ms. Michelle L. Dunn

    Mr. Peter D. Evanson

    Mrs. Laurie D. Graham (Blizzard)

    Mr. John A. J. P. Hass

    Ms. Jennifer E. Hewitt

    Mr. Alan M. Hodges

    Mrs. Cynthia T. Hughes (Higgins)

    Ms. Nancy A. Jack

    Mrs. Ria P. Jackson (Brockhaus)

    Mr. Robert P. Kron

    Mr. Theodore J. W. Lassche

    Mrs. Sheralyn McCambridge (Mills)

    Mr. David C. O'Neil

    Mr. Steven C. Osborne

    The Rev. Richard N. Pitcher

    Ms. Cynthia A. Ross

    Mr. Marcus W. Sayers

    Mr. Eugene G. Swain

    Ms. Mary D. Thomson

    Ms. Robin M. White

    Ms. Laurie A. Wright

    Mr. John D. Zelinski

    Class of 1988


    Mr. Tom A. W. Babbs

    Ms. Lyndsay P. Barrett

    Ms. Susanne Bertram

    Lt. Cdr. James Clarke

    Ms. Susan M. Davidson

    Ms. Kelly E. Driscoll-Capern (Driscoll)

    Mr. Steven R. Gallacher

    Mrs. Margaret Gardiner-Feniak (Gardiner)

    Ms. Lynne Harper

    Mr. Harold E. Isbister

    Ms. Catherine A. James

    Mr. Al-Karim Karsan

    Mr. Greg Lahey

    Mr. Andrew Lannard

    Ms. Samantha L. Marshall

    Mrs. Tracey E. McDonald (Dinel)

    Ms. Karen A. McDowell

    Mrs. Susan M. Mitchell (Arblaster)

    Mr. David C. Murray

    Mr. James O'Brien

    Ms. Stephanie J. Phelps

    Mr. Brett R. Richards

    Mr. Michael D. R. Sharp

    Ms. Tracy Snowden

    Mr. Andy Stark

    Mr. Desmond Ste. Marie

    Mr. Hal Turnbull

    Mr. Geoffrey M. Weiss

    Mr. Jason A. Young

    Class of 1989

    Ms. Linda D. Campbell

    Mr. Frederick G. Daniel

    Ms. Linda D. Debock

    Miss Sherrin A. Dorko

    Miss Karen L. Duthie

    The Rev. Stephen J. Emery

    Mr. Christopher R. Ferguson

    Ms. Claire L. G. Fitzpatrick

    Ms. Kimberley A. Foley

    Mr. Marc S. Gorbert

    Ms. Kathryn L. Hague

    Ms. Melinda E. Hummel

    Ms. Fiona C. Jarvis

    Ms. Kelly A. Johnson

    Ms. Margot D. Kane

    Ms. Leslie E. Kelly

    Mr. Richard F. Lemieux

    Ms. Sally B. MacDonald

    Mr. Kenneth R. MacLeod

    Mr. Sean H. W. May

    Ms. Beatrice O. McFarlane

    Ms. Robin Medcalf

    Ms. Cairn A. Meek

    Mr. Edward J. Quinton

    Mrs. Tracy L. Russell (Britnell)


    Mr. John K. Taylor

    Mr. Christopher J. Thompson

    Mr. Gordon A. Tulloch

    Ms. Anne E. Venables


    Mrs. Kristie L. Vuorinen Tethong

    Ms. Kelly A. Waghorn

    Last revised on November 17, 2017

  • Classes of 1990-1999

    +
  • Class of 1990

    Miss Sarah B. Andrews

    Ms. Vanessa F. Beresford

    Mr. Michael K. Bowman, Jr.

    Mr. Jeff Bryce

    Mr. John A. Craig

    Ms. Jennifer T. Flanagan

    Mr. David S. Gambrill

    Mr. David G. Gilbert

    Mr. Craig P. Godsoe

    Mr. James D. Green

    Mr. Edward J. Griffith

    Mr. Aftaab F. Gulam

    Mr. Andrew M. Gunn

    Mr. Matthew G. Hodjera

    Mr. Yew O. Hor

    Miss Ann M. Hutchinson

    Ms. Sarah L. Innes

    Ms. Tiffaney Klein

    Mr. Christopher J. Laird

    Mr. David MacNiven

    Ms. Elizabeth J. McDougall

    Mrs. Patricia S. McGregor (Francis)

    Mrs. Lyn K. McKay (Forster)

    Ms. Martha E. McLeod

    Mr. George E. Mitchell

    Mr. David A. Probert

    Mr. Mark R. Rutherford

    Ms. Karin Scott

    Mr. Robert B. H. Quinton

    Ms. Jill D. Thomas

    Mrs. Laura L. Verberne (McLeod)

    Ms. Janine Wait

    Mr. Timothy D. Walters

    Mr. David W. Wiggins

    Mr. Geoffrey G. Winter

    Class of 1991

    Mr. James P. Blundell

    Miss Anita Boehm

    Mr. Jeffrey Browne

    Ms. Adria Calaresu

    Miss Lori A. Chambers

    Mr. John S. Coleman

    Mr. Donald R. Cook

    Mrs. Kristina H. Davidson (Bates)

    Miss Alisa D. Farmer

    Mr. Eric J. From

    Miss Naomi C. Gordon

    Miss Georgina Green

    Miss Jane E. Griffith

    The Rev. Carol A. Gross

    Mr. Stewart D. Hirst

    The Rev. Suzanne E. Hollands (Stewart)

    Mr. Brandon G. Houser

    Ms. Corinne E. Inglis

    Miss Barbara R. Jackson

    Mrs. Alison R. Lang (Randall)

    Miss Audrey Lemieux

    Mr. Terrance Lim

    Ms. Diana M. C. Luxton

    Ms. Le MacNeil

    Miss Mary-Jo McMenamin

    Miss Nicole A. McVicker

    Mrs. Jennifer L. Moodie (Matheson)

    Mr. Dane R. A. Morrison

    Ms. Monica P. C. Perry

    Mr. Anssi P. Pitkanen

    Mr. Eric M. Reich

    Miss Jennifer Ridler

    Mr. Brandon B. O. Robinson

    Mr. Andrew C. Rowell

    Mr. Paul E. Seagrove

    Mr. D. Roger Smith

    Miss Susan J. Stanley

    Mr. Matthew D. Stewart

    Mr. Stephen M. Tilly

    Mr. David W. Whitton


    Dr. Andrea M. Wood

    Mr. Robert Young

    Class of 1992

    Ms. Allie Baxter

    Mr. Andrew R. Bukata

    Mrs. Darragh C. Caplan (Murphy)

    Ms. Gillian Cashin

    Ms. Andrea M. Clements

    Mrs. Allyson C. Copsey (Smith)

    Mr. Ralph S. Doerr

    Miss Nancy E. Donkersley

    Miss Sheri A. Fiegehen

    Ms. Kimberlee E. Gaiser

    Mr. Mark Gilbert

    Mr. Andrew J. Griffin

    Miss Christina L. Heinrich

    Mr. James A. Hewitt

    Mr. James E. A. Hill

    Mr. Marc C. M. Hogan


    Ms. Susan D. Hummel

    Ms. Margot A. Humphrey Cook

    Mr. Michael D. Hunter

    Ms. Karen E. Hurrell

    Miss Holly Keon

    Miss Elizabeth C. Irwin

    Mr. Timothy L. Irwin

    Ms. Patty Keeting (Lewington)

    Ms. Joanna L. Kirkland

    Mr. Brent Lancaster

    Ms. Joanne E. MacDonald

    Ms. Kathryn E. MacDonald

    Mr. Patrick B. McCarthy

    Miss Kristin A. Michie

    Ms. Caroline Provencher

    Mr. David L. Quartz

    Mr. Stephen T. Radley

    Miss Pamela E. Reaburn

    Mr. Clifford J. Scott

    Ms. Claire L. Sear

    Mr. Jeffrey J. Smith

    Mr. S. Todd Smith

    Ms. Keri L. Stevens

    Mr. R. Cary Warden

    Ms. Sarah D. Wilson

    Miss Melissa A. Zimmermann

    Class of 1993

    Ms. Kristin N. Brady

    Mr. Wade S. Burton

    Miss Catherine A. Cimba

    Mr. Andrew Crane

    Miss Sandra L. Cornell

    Mrs. Pauline Ferguson (Wait)

    Ms. Jennifer A. Foulds

    Ms. Jean E. Hammond (Halcro)

    Ms. Amy C. Heath

    Mr. Trevor O. Jones

    Mr. John R. M. Kay

    Ms. Cheryl S. Kirmse

    Mr. Philip S. Kurtz

    Mr. Mark W. Laughlin

    Ms. Jane A. B. Loblaw

    Ms. Darlene J. Lochrie-Slingerland

    Ms. Grainne McCurry

    Miss Jennifer J. Miles

    Mr. Neil A. Miller

    Ms. Catherine A. Morton

    Mrs. M. Virginia Offen


    Mr. Steve Peros

    Mr. Mark C. Reimer

    Mr. Michael R. Ross

    Mr. Richard M. Rumble

    Mr. Peter J. Schuller

    Mr. Richard J. Scofield

    Mrs. Carol Tan Smith (Tan)

    Mr. John T. Thomson

    Mr. William M. Trelford

    Ms. Andrea E. Walden

    Ms. Tara Walker

    Ms. Jennifer J. White

    Mrs. Sheri-Lyn Willms (Lockyer)

    Class of 1994

    Ms. Marian Adams

    Mr. Michael Birch

    Mrs. Becky A. Borst (James)

    Mr. Michael E. D. Bruce

    Ms. Reni Y. Chang

    Mr. Michael C. Cheuk

    Mr. Justin P. Davison

    Ms. Jennifer Dent

    Ms. Carolyn A. Drake

    Ms. Raphaela H. Dunlap (Bayer)

    Mr. Jonathan D. Fredericks

    Mr. Jimmy Ghinis

    Mr. Jay Giachino

    Mr. Kurt R. Gough

    Mr. David Barclay Hancock

    Ms. Phillippa C. Heath (Pelton)

    Mr. Thomas D. Johnston

    Mr. Andrew J. Little

    Ms. Nancy E. Livingston

    Ms. Fiona L. Mair

    Ms. Heather J. Mcarthur

    Ms. Jennifer L. McDonald

    Mr. Tobias C. McHale

    Ms. Melissa A. McKeracher

    The Rev. Dr. Joyce Mellor

    Ms. Sonja M. Michaud

    Mr. Ronald J. Mott

    Ms. Leonor Mowry

    Mr. D. Robert Munday

    Ms. Catherine R. Nelles


    Ms. Trina J. Ogilvie

    Mr. Jeffrey A. Othen

    Ms. Melissa D. O'Quinn

    Ms. Tracy Park

    Ms. Kathryn H. Partridge

    Mr. Jason W. Patton

    Mr. Darin W. Peaker

    Mr. Perry B. Pryor

    Mr. Geoffrey B. Roberts

    Ms. Sara M. Rose

    Mr. John Dr. Sawicki

    Mr. Marko A. Semeniuk

    Ms. Carrie A. Shaw

    Mr. Darin W. Smith

    Ms. Ruth-Anne Stevens

    Ms. Maureen E. Taylor

    Ms. Melissa J. Thomson

    Ms. Jennifer M. Turner

    Mr. Andre Vallet-Sandre

    Ms. Jennifer J. Venner

    Ms. Alyson L. Waite

    Mr. Asim Wali

    Ms. Karen A. Walker

    Mr. Tomoe Yamamoto

    Mrs. Anne Yull (Helwig)

    Mr. Duncan Yull

    Ms. Jodie A. Zubatoff-Reinharz

    Class of 1995

    Ms. Leslie Black

    Ms. Amanda W. Cheuk

    Mr. Adam J. Clarkson

    Mr. Sean B. Cook

    Ms. Jennifer J. Dews

    Mr. Eric A. Fraser

    Mr. Trevor A. Hayes

    Ms. Jenny M. Hewlett

    Mr. Timothy Hughes

    Ms. Alexandra M. Hunt

    Mr. Timothy W. Irwin

    Mr. Tom B. Karlsen

    Ms. Anne U. Kim

    Ms. Katherine H. Kirkpatrick

    Mrs. C. Leigh MacDonald (Hamilton)

    Ms. Jennifer L. Maracle

    Ms. Alissa E. M. Morrison

    Ms. Debra L. Nugent (Christensen)

    Mrs. Eleni H. Othen (Kakoyianni)

    Mr. Kevin J. Smith

    Ms. Kim E. Strongman

    Mrs. Kimberly G. Wright (Jong)

    Ms. Brenda C. Yates

    Class of 1996

    Mr. Dave Basi

    Mr. Trevor D. Baumel

    Ms. Beryl G. Baylis

    Mr. Ryan N. Bell

    Ms. Anne E. Cater

    Mr. Tsz King Vincent Chan

    Ms. Michelle H. Chopka

    Mr. Christopher J. Creighton

    Mrs. Lori Graham (Cassels)

    Mr. Robert D. Dias

    Mrs. Tanya J. S. Donley (Hoekstra)

    Ms. Petra Grutzmacher


    Mr. Peter Hemstead

    Mr. Diang-Yee Iu

    Mrs. Alana C. Jickling (Morrow)

    Ms. Laurie E. Keeler

    Mr. Robert P. Kiddey

    Ms. Kiersten J. Large

    Mr. Peter B. Luke

    Mr. Patrick D. Lundy

    Mrs. Megan O. Massey

    Ms. Katherine A. Mateer

    Ms. Airlee K. McHale

    Mrs. Alex McNally (Tokarewicz)

    Mr. Glenn T. McPhail

    Mr. Jason D. Podesta

    Mr. Mark Lawrence Rosen

    Mr. Scott W. Schucht

    Mr. Charles N. Skinner

    Ms. Monica L. Taylor

    Mr. Faheem P. R. Tejani

    Ms. Allison Thomson

    Dr. Chad B. Van Dixhoorn

    Mr. Matthew P. Vincett

    Ms. Leone N. Warren

    Mr. Christopher G. Williams

    Mr. Robert T. Woods

    Class of 1997

    Mr. David A. Albisser

    Mr. Bram A. Atlin

    Mrs. Anne Bartholomew (Wheeler)

    Mr. Joey Benedek

    Mr. Christopher S. Blow

    Mr. Allan Campbell

    Mr. Stephen C. Gamester

    Mr. Ryan T. Graham

    Ms. Jillian Frechette

    Mr. Christopher J. Hervey

    Ms. Christine L. Higgs

    Mr. Mark J. Higgs

    Mr. Richard Hitchens

    Mr. Thomas E. Hockin

    Mr. Stephen M. Hoole

    Mr. Steven J. Ivacko

    Ms. Carol Jones

    Ms. Jin Kang

    Mr. Matthew L. Kerr

    Mr. Marc T. Lander

    Ms. Vanessa J. Linford

    Mr. Kevin C. G. Liu

    Ms. Robyn Matlin

    Mrs. Heather J. Meyers (Quinton)

    Ms. Jill O'Neill

    Mr. Erik Simons

    Mrs. Christina L. Vanderkooy (Murray)

    Ms. Adrienne D. Wass

    Ms. Meredith A. Withers

    Ms. Lesley D. Zavitz

    Class of 1998

    Ms. Natalee S. Barrett (Wales)

    Mr. Jeremy Giles

    Ms. Jennifer D. Fong

    Mr. David W. Hicks

    Mr. Ed Hiutin

    Ms. Rita Kothari

    Ms. Nicola E. Lewis

    Ms. Johanna L. McLean

    Ms. Melissa L. Millman

    Mr. Andre P. Nicoletti

    Mr. Dave K. Penner

    Mr. Jason D. Schnurr

    Mr. David J. Sheldon

    Mrs. Jody L. Slow (Fisher)

    Ms. Rebecca J. Sjonger

    Ms. Meigan Terry

    Mr. Dennis F. Wallace

    Class of 1999

    Mrs. Alexandra E. Cowan (Babcock)

    Ms. Alison N. Davies

    Ms. Simone A. Davies

    Ms. Natalie D. Dickert

    Mr. Simon J. Dickie

    Ms. Elizabeth D. Durdan

    Mrs. Lisa S. Hicknell (Welker)

    Mr. Alfred M. Jewlal

    Ms. Andrea D. Lane (Delbridge)

    Ms. Nadine L. Magid

    Ms. Julie A. McGonegal

    Ms. Andrea J. McIntosh

    Ms. Lisa L. Merryweather

    Mr. Ryan J. Mitz

    Ms. Melissa R. Murray

    Ms. Seribeth Revzen

    Ms. Monika P. A. Rola

    Mr. Karim A. Shamji

    Mr. Cameron Shillington

    Mrs. Yvette (Parker) Simpson

    Ms. Nicole S. Steinhart

    Ms. Robyn L. Wilson

    Ms. Jan Winmill

    Last revised on November 17, 2017

  • Classes of 2000+

    +
  • Class of 2000

    Mr. Ian K. S. Bradley

    Ms. Catherine D. Carriere

    Mr. Jeffrey J. Clarke

    Mr. Tim Crabbe

    Mr. Robert Cranford

    The Rev. Christine Crawford

    Mr. Timothy D. Dewerth

    Ms. Honey J. Fish

    Ms. Aviva Frenkel

    Mr. Brian Guest

    Mr. Abdulkadir A. Hashi

    Mr. Jon K. J. Hendriks

    Mrs. Genevieve C. Hoffman (Shillington)

    Ms. Angela M. Lafosse

    Ms. Maxine Latremoille

    Ms. Cynthia D. Mudd (Warrack-Onyskiw)

    Ms. Stacey Nash

    Ms. Melanie L. Roder-Goertz

    Ms. Jennifer A. Roth

    Ms. Jennifer M. Steven

    Ms. Carrie J. Wilson

    Mr. Marcel C. Zierfuss

    Class of 2001

    Mr. Sean A. Attwood

    Mr. Jeremy M. Bates

    Mrs. Oonagh Bates (Baerveldt)

    Ms. Cathie Bridge

    Ms. Jordan C. Brown

    Ms. Marla J. Burton

    Mr. Tyler C. N. Cavell

    Ms. Hang-Pui Cheung

    Ms. Ma A. C. Cruz

    Mr. Peter N. Davenport

    Mr. Roderick M. Earle

    Mr. Nathan E. Geddes-Morrison

    Mr Neil B. Iann

    Mr. Michael J. Johnston

    Ms. Gilda Kan

    Ms. Michelle M. Kaiser

    Mr. Craig F. King

    Ms. Melanie A. H. LeBlanc

    Ms. Christine Leung

    Ms. Christina A. Macmillan

    Mrs. Kimberley A. McGill

    Ms. Romy L. Miller

    Ms. Brandie M. Murphy

    Mr. Justin D. Oliver, C.A.

    Mr. Assil G. Omar

    Ms. Cheryl L. Orchard

    Mr. Paul Ornstein

    Mr. Jeremy D. Paul

    Ms. Stephanie Pigott

    Ms. Lisa G. Rooney

    Mr. Zach Schnier

    Ms. Sheila L. Sloan

    Ms. Jennifer A. Spicer

    Mr. Jian Feng Sun

    Ms. Pamela J. Sweeney

    Mr. Greg Terry


    Mrs. Valerie Terry (Britten)

    Ms. Wai Ying Tsang

    Mr. John G. Walker

    Ms. Kimberly L. Yamamoto

    Class of 2002

    Mr. Joel D. Barker

    Mr. Rob W. Booth

    Mr. Christopher A. Brown

    Ms. Keisha A. Campbell

    Ms. Kristen D. Crittenden

    Ms. Melissa L. Denome

    Mrs. Laura E. (Williams) Dobsinai

    Mr. Eric W. Edwards

    Ms. Kate Fraser (Boyle)

    Ms. Bianca A. Gross

    Mr. Craig H. Hanna

    Ms. Gillian A. Huchison

    Mr. Joel Kessler

    Mr. Omar Khalid

    Ms. Thi Khuat

    Mr. John M. Macaulay

    Mr. Jeremy McCoubrey

    Ms. Monique Mitchell

    Ms. Heather Mittleman

    Mr. Maxwell Parkinson

    Ms. Erica D. Payne (Butt)

    Ms. Tiffany J. Periard

    Mr. Jeffrey A. Preszler

    Ms. Michelle J. Quinton

    Mr. Kristopher Rams

    Mr. Adam L. G. Rawn

    Mr. Quinn P. Ross

    Ms. Laura M. Schaffer

    Mr. David A. Simpson

    Mr. Hugh J. Snyder

    Mr. Ryan L. Tackaberry

    Ms. Wen Wang

    Ms. Christie Wilson

    Ms. Manchu Xu

    Ms. Jing Yan Zhao

    Class of 2003

    Ms. Cheryl L. Barry

    Mr. Nicholas B. Bates

    Ms. Michelle E. Broersma

    Mr. Tie Xi Cao

    Ms. Jojo Fan


    Mr. Mark G. L. Ferley


    Mrs. Joan E. Hacock

    Mr. Brad D. Highfield

    Mr. Khalil Jamal

    Mrs. Jennifer E. Jones (Smith)

    Ms. Asma Khan

    Ms. Nicole Kime


    Miss Kate Lackie

    Miss Wei-Chen Liang

    Mr. Qi Lin

    Miss Sarit Lindenbaum

    Miss Li J. Luo

    Ms. Nicole Mabro

    Ms. Tracy J. Miller

    Mr. Ryan M. Murphy

    Ms. Dorota Osinski

    Mr. Bjorn L. Petersen


    Mr. R. Deane Proctor

    Ms. Sharon A. Rowlandson (Kirkby)

    Ms. Catharine E. L. Smith

    Mr. Panagiotis G. Sofroniou

    Ms. Bailey A. Soutar

    Mr. Fraser Thompson

    Mr. Jonathan G. White

    Mr. Bryan J. Wiedeman

    Miss Lan Yao

    Ms. Jin Zhang

    Class of 2004

    Mr. Morgan M. Ball

    Miss YunYun (Brenda) Bi

    Ms. Jian Chen

    Mr. Collin A. De Fehr

    Mr. Tian Dong

    Miss Sarah A. Fingold

    Mr. Fraser M. Finlayson

    Mr. Trevor Freeman

    Miss XiaoDan (K.K.) Han

    Ms. Ai L. Kaneko

    Mr. ShiXuan (Stephen) Liu

    Ms. Ke Lu

    Mr. Jonah Mayles


    Ms. Alexandra R. McDonnell

    Miss Andria L. Natale

    Ms. Leah E. Potash

    Ms. Mohr Schneiderman

    Ms. Yi Ting Shan

    Mr. Marko Sijan

    Mr. Andrew E. Stastny

    Mr. Adam Toews

    Miss Candice U. Williams

    Mr. Tian Xie

    Mr. Peng Xu

    Ms. YanFei Xue

    Ms. Meng Yu

    Mr. YiBing Zheng

    Class of 2005

    Miss Saida Ali

    Ms. Pana Bountis

    Mr. Jonathan M. Burgess

    Mr. Rob Butler

    Mrs. Elaine H. Cochrane

    Mr. Brett S. Coder

    Ms. Franka L. Costelloe

    Miss Xiang Fu

    Miss Jing Yan Huang

    Ms. WenYu Liu

    Ms. Sasha Mackenzie

    Ms. Kristyn Mighton

    Ms. Arienne J. Perryman

    Mr. Jonathan Schouela

    Ms. Sarah M. Sellars

    Ms. XiaoYi Su

    Ms. Yue Teng

    Ms. Jing Wang

    Ms. Yi Ni Wang

    Ms. Huaying Yan

    Mr. Peng Yang

    Ms. Ying Yang

    Ms. Yue Yu

    Ms. Qiong Yuan

    Miss Si Zeng

    Ms. JianPu Zhang

    Ms. Hai Yang Zhang

    Ms. QianWen Zhang

    Mr. Baokun Zhang

    Miss Xiao Ming Zhong

    Class of 2006

    Ms. Catherine Chiarot

    Mr. Edward C. C. Coffey

    Miss Lara R. Broersma

    Mr. SiYuan Dong

    Mr. Hui Fan

    Mr. Kevin Feheley

    Mr. Zheng Guo

    Mr. Guillermo A. Kennedy

    Ms. Naomi Kessler

    Miss Qian Wei Li

    Mr. Marc Liverman

    Mr. Liang Lu

    Mr. Matthew W. McBurney

    Mr. John D. W. McGuire

    Ms. Kate Metzner

    Mr. Brian J. Rakowski

    Mr. Alexander M. Ramsay

    Ms. Nijah M. Smith

    Ms. Maeghan Toews

    Ms. Anna Townshend

    Miss Ling Tuo

    Miss Qian Xu

    Mr. Weijie Yao

    Ms. Qiong Y. Zeng

    Class of 2007

    The Rev. Andrea L. Ahlers (Brennan)

    Mr. Angga P. Awang

    Mrs. Naomi J. Bennett (Laird)

    Miss Brooke Butler

    Mr. Robert E. Canavan

    Mr. Ke Cui

    Ms. Courtney J. Davis

    Mrs. Barbara J. De Groot

    Mrs. Christina Desnoyers (Bafti)

    Mr. Matthew A. Diedrick

    Mr. Justin Douglas

    Mr. Lin Fan

    Mr. Myles N. Farmer

    Mr. Matthew Forrest

    Ms. Ping Guan

    Ms. Jennifer Haworth

    Ms. Danielle Latour

    Mr. Aaron W. C. Lawrence

    Mr. Li Lin

    Ms. Sha Lu

    Ms. Martha McInnis

    Ms. Stephanie L. Owens

    Miss Holly M. Painter 

    Ms. Angela M. Pallister

    Mr. Iain Palmer

    Ms. Danielle Pasquale

    Miss Xiao Y. Pu

    Miss Rachel J. D. Robertson

    Ms. Xiaoyu Shan

    Mr. Yang Shen

    Mr. Jian Shi


    Ms. Julia Sisnett

    Miss Ashley Steinhauer

    Mrs. Mary C. Stewart (Hardeman)

    Miss Elena Trozzo

    Miss Qi Wang

    Ms. Susan White

    Ms. Xiaoxin Yang

    Mr. Yuehui Zhang

    Class of 2008


    Ms. Tatiyana P. Bastet

    Miss Heather Broster

    Ms. Samantha J. Hall

    Mr. Peng Han

    Mr. Jacob J. Hornstein

    Mr. Shawn Krieser

    Miss Laura J. Leslie

    Ms. Xun Liu

    Mr. Siva S. Manivannan

    Miss Heather A. K. McCaig

    Ms. Amanda McCann

    Mr. Tagay T. Muktar

    Miss Trisha Quirt

    Mr. Philip Schaffer

    Miss Dharane Shanmuganathan

    Miss Shannon Skochelas

    Mr. Yan Z. Song

    Ms. Radhima Talwar

    Ms. Jacqueline Zapfe

    Ms. Xiao Q. Zeng

    Mr. Jie Zhang

    Ms. Leon Y. Wong

    Class of 2009

    Ms. Sarah Bregman

    Ms. Ping Chen

    Mr. Xiaohan Chen

    Mr. Timothy Colson

    Ms. Tara Cox

    Ms. Halee Donenfeld

    Mr. Jordan Duviner

    Mr. Jonathan Godfrey

    Ms. Danna Guan

    Mr. Charles Iscoe

    Miss Qianhui Ji

    Mr. Michael Kearney

    Miss Sommer-Leigh Landry-Miller

    Miss Di Ma

    Mr. He L. Ma

    Ms. Xiaoyan Meng

    Ms. Tiantian Miao

    Mr. Simon J. Paul

    Miss Tatiana Romanova

    Ms. Keri-Sue Rowley

    Ms. Angela Salamanca

    Mr. Howard Slaney

    Ms. Kimberly I. Stark

    Ms. Courtney A. Tindale

    Mr. Zhao Wang

    Mr. Jiayu Zhang

    Ms. Xiaoshuang Zhang

    Class of 2010

    Miss Binta Bajaha

    Mr. Shiyu Dong

    Mr. Peter Gabriel

    Mr. Senid Islamovic

    Miss He Jiang

    Mr. Aaron M. Jolivet

    Mr. Jeffrey A. Kirshen

    Miss Lindsay M. E. Lane

    Mr. Nathan Martin

    Mr. Tinashe E. Musara

    Mr. D. Rhys Plant

    Ms. Rachel Roth

    Mr. Mathieu Wuhrmann

    Ms. Wenfei Zhai

    Mr. Ai Zhizhou

    Class of 2011

    Mr. Evan Agnew

    Mr. Abdi Hassan Ali

    Mr. Charles Binns

    Mrs. Sue Boddaert

    Ms. Sara M. Piccinin

    Mr. Nicholas Workman

    Mr. Gary Hanming Zhang

    Ms. Kirsten E. Zupet

    Class of 2012

    Miss Hannah M. Beauregard

    Mr. Michael Benzaki

    Ms. Rachel Blake

    Ms. Xin H. Chen

    Ms. Margaret E. Coons

    Ms. Dina A. Deuzeman

    Miss Xu Han

    Miss Cecilia Hui

    Mrs. Katrina D. Mitchell (Salvador)

    Miss Emily Safronsky

    Mr. Steve Skeggs

    Ms. Olivia Tang

    Mr. Zhilin Zhang

    Class of 2013

    Mr. Michael Lim

    Mr. Chris Medland

    Mr. Tristan Paule

    Mr. Harrison Redpath

    Mr. Thomas Szeto

    Mr. Youyang Yuan

    Class of 2014

    Miss Catherine Caldwell

    Miss Wanying Han

    Ms. Alix Camila Iregui

    Ms. Samantha Mawhinney

    Class of 2015

    Mr. Chao Deng

    Mr. Wendbo Ge

    Miss Hana E. Scorrar

    Mr. Chuanqi Shi

    Mr. Zijian Shi

    Mr. Zhixuan Sui

    Miss Yizhen Sun

    Mr. XinLei Wang

    Mr. Shuo Yang

    Class of 2016

    Mr. Abdullah Alyomni

    Miss Christina Araujo

    Mr. Ajay N. J. Gallacher

    Mr. Robert Gordon

    Miss Zu W. Guo

    Mr. Mark Dean

    Mr. Connor M. Mcmahon

    Miss Alexis M. Milne

    Miss Emily Punnett

    Miss Olivia C. Santucci

    Miss Jiahui Sun

    Ms. Angela Westgate-Forster

    Class of 2017

    Mr. Michael F. A. Johnson

    Mr. Noel Platte

    Last revised on November 17, 2017